SymbolLastChg.Chg. %
 AUD/MYR3.3891+0.0021+0.06%
 CAD/MYR3.3900+0.0026+0.08%
 CHF/MYR4.4653+0.0039+0.09%
 CNY/MYR0.6435+0.0001+0.02%
 EUR/MYR5.0388+0.0029+0.06%
 GBP/MYR5.5292+0.0021+0.04%
 HKD/MYR0.5492+0.0001+0.02%
 INR/MYR0.066900.000000.00%
 JPY/MYR0.039250.000000.00%
 KRW/MYR0.3760+0.0001+0.03%
 NZD/MYR3.1306+0.0023+0.07%
 PHP/MYR0.08350-0.00010-0.12%
 SGD/MYR3.1449+0.0016+0.05%
 THB/MYR0.1292+0.0001+0.08%
 TWD/MYR0.1415-0.0002-0.14%
 USD/MYR4.2965+0.0010+0.02%