SymbolLastChg.Chg. %
 AUD/MYR3.0050-0.0113-0.37%
 CAD/MYR3.0690-0.0215-0.70%
 CHF/MYR4.0226+0.0071+0.18%
 CNY/MYR0.6231+0.0005+0.07%
 EUR/MYR4.6390-0.0361-0.77%
 GBP/MYR5.2940-0.0332-0.62%
 HKD/MYR0.5075+0.0003+0.06%
 INR/MYR0.05879+0.00036+0.62%
 JPY/MYR0.03639-0.00010-0.27%
 KRW/MYR0.3692+0.0012+0.33%
 NZD/MYR2.7531-0.0052-0.19%
 PHP/MYR0.07567-0.00027-0.35%
 SGD/MYR2.9662-0.0060-0.20%
 THB/MYR0.1247+0.0013+1.09%
 TWD/MYR0.1329+0.0003+0.21%
 USD/MYR3.9815+0.0010+0.03%