SymbolLastChg.Chg. %
 AUD/MYR3.3140+0.0006+0.02%
 CAD/MYR3.3886+0.0008+0.02%
 CHF/MYR4.3043+0.0021+0.05%
 CNY/MYR0.6372+0.0002+0.03%
 EUR/MYR4.9802+0.0026+0.05%
 GBP/MYR5.5770+0.0011+0.02%
 HKD/MYR0.54080.00000.00%
 INR/MYR0.064920.000000.00%
 JPY/MYR0.037400.000000.00%
 KRW/MYR0.3729+0.0001+0.03%
 NZD/MYR3.0232+0.0024+0.08%
 PHP/MYR0.082140.000000.00%
 SGD/MYR3.1121-0.0006-0.02%
 THB/MYR0.12740.00000.00%
 TWD/MYR0.13980.0000.00%
 USD/MYR4.22300.0000.00%