SymbolLastChg.Chg. %
 AUD/MYR3.1269-0.0021-0.07%
 CAD/MYR3.17300.00000.00%
 CHF/MYR4.1416+0.0008+0.02%
 CNY/MYR0.61700.00000.00%
 EUR/MYR4.8093+0.0003+0.01%
 GBP/MYR5.4617-0.0003-0.01%
 HKD/MYR0.52220.0000.00%
 INR/MYR0.063600.000000.00%
 JPY/MYR0.036260.000000.00%
 KRW/MYR0.3757-0.0002-0.05%
 NZD/MYR2.85440.00000.00%
 PHP/MYR0.081070.000000.00%
 SGD/MYR3.0294+0.0002+0.01%
 THB/MYR0.12510.00000.00%
 TWD/MYR0.13600.0000.00%
 USD/MYR4.0815+0.000+0.00%