SymbolLastChg.Chg. %
 AUD/MYR3.2829+0.0310+0.95%
 CAD/MYR3.2963+0.0478+1.47%
 CHF/MYR4.4779+0.0128+0.29%
 CNY/MYR0.6317+0.0024+0.38%
 EUR/MYR4.8885+0.0263+0.54%
 GBP/MYR5.5537+0.0587+1.07%
 HKD/MYR0.5505+0.0007+0.13%
 INR/MYR0.0666+0.0001+0.15%
 JPY/MYR0.0383+0.0001+0.26%
 KRW/MYR0.3769+0.0009+0.24%
 NZD/MYR3.1391+0.0218+0.70%
 PHP/MYR0.0851-0.0002-0.23%
 SGD/MYR3.1102+0.0189+0.61%
 THB/MYR0.1264+0.0001+0.08%
 TWD/MYR0.14140.00000.00%
 USD/MYR4.2960+0.0075+0.17%