SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09560.09740.0971+0.10%
 INR/HKD0.10890.10910.1088+0.10%
 INR/JPY1.53311.53851.5312-0.07%
 INR/MXN0.26280.26460.2627+0.25%
 INR/PKR2.15922.17112.1655+0.52%
 INR/USD0.014010.014040.01401+0.10%
 USD/INR71.33071.40071.215-0.08%