SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09840.08880.0884+0.23%
 INR/HKD0.10620.10630.1060-0.02%
 INR/JPY1.41781.42291.4175+0.24%
 INR/MXN0.27040.27400.2704+1.20%
 INR/PKR2.19582.22862.1599+0.26%
 INR/USD0.013700.013710.01368-0.02%
 USD/INR72.95073.10672.925+0.03%