SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09840.08780.0873+0.34%
 INR/HKD0.10390.10460.1038+0.30%
 INR/JPY1.45521.46611.4535+0.33%
 INR/MXN0.26680.26850.2668+0.13%
 INR/PKR2.04192.06432.0352+0.73%
 INR/USD0.013380.013460.01336+0.25%
 USD/INR74.70574.85474.288-0.24%