SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09840.09430.09410.00%
 INR/HKD0.10280.10270.1026-0.18%
 INR/JPY1.44571.44771.4450-0.05%
 INR/MXN0.28910.29080.2900+0.35%
 INR/PKR2.15092.16732.1568+0.19%
 INR/USD0.013270.013260.01324-0.17%
 USD/INR75.43075.50175.440+0.07%