SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09840.08780.0872-0.23%
 INR/HKD0.10540.10550.1050-0.32%
 INR/JPY1.50351.50841.5013+0.01%
 INR/MXN0.27220.27310.2719+0.31%
 INR/PKR2.29452.31122.2875+0.30%
 INR/USD0.013540.013560.01349-0.28%
 USD/INR73.79074.14173.729+0.30%