SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09840.09330.0927-0.43%
 INR/HKD0.10390.10390.1034-0.22%
 INR/JPY1.42701.43171.4252+0.10%
 INR/MXN0.30060.30130.2977-0.44%
 INR/PKR2.24982.25762.2423-0.01%
 INR/USD0.013400.013400.01335-0.23%
 USD/INR74.60074.93574.615+0.25%