SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.09560.09920.0985-0.30%
 INR/HKD0.11060.11070.1100-0.37%
 INR/JPY1.54851.55411.5424-0.27%
 INR/MXN0.27000.26980.2681-0.57%
 INR/PKR2.18052.19712.1178-0.24%
 INR/USD0.014170.014180.01411-0.31%
 USD/INR70.55070.88570.525+0.34%