SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 INR/CNY0.08520.08520.0847-0.47%
 INR/HKD0.10460.10440.1041-0.38%
 INR/JPY1.52671.53221.5200-0.27%
 INR/MXN0.27520.27680.2753+0.43%
 INR/PKR2.35912.36982.3577-0.08%
 INR/USD0.013440.013410.01338-0.33%
 USD/INR74.61574.76074.318+0.35%