SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12951.12961.13151.13011.1285-0.15%
 USD/JPY110.00110.03109.84110.08109.94+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.32101.32111.32051.32181.3190+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.99380.99390.99490.99490.9931+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.34241.34291.34291.34401.3418+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70760.70770.70760.70850.7076-0.08%
 NZD/USD0.68740.68760.68580.68860.68720.00%
 GBP/JPY145.31145.37145.14145.45145.05+0.13%
 AUD/CAD0.95000.95050.95060.95160.9499-0.04%