SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13281.13311.13361.13451.1329-0.06%
 USD/JPY109.10109.13109.12109.24109.05-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.25881.25901.26051.26141.2583-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.95520.95600.95530.95630.9548+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.35041.35081.34991.35131.3487+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.69420.69430.69410.69560.69310.00%
 NZD/USD0.64690.64720.64660.64750.6457+0.13%
 GBP/JPY137.32137.38137.56137.73137.28-0.07%
 AUD/CAD0.93760.93790.93690.93860.9362+0.08%