SymbolBidAskOpenChg. %
 EUR/USD38.380038.45001.1770+0.18%
 USD/JPY112.09112.10113.06-0.86%
 GBP/USD1.32131.32151.3194+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.98890.98910.9940-0.50%
 USD/CAD1.27581.27591.2757+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.75640.75650.7588-0.32%
 NZD/USD0.68160.68180.6848-0.45%
 EUR/GBP0.89180.89200.8922-0.03%