SymbolBidAskOpenChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13331.13341.1336-0.02%
 USD/JPY109.13109.14109.120.00%
 GBP/USD1.25911.25921.2605-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.95550.95650.9553+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.34961.35011.34990.00%
 AUD/USD0.69450.69470.6941+0.06%
 NZD/USD0.64730.64740.6466+0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.89990.90020.8999+0.02%