SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.20061.20061.19941.20201.1987+0.10%
 USD/JPY111.35111.37111.60111.65111.34-0.22%
 GBP/USD1.35691.35701.35011.36071.3495+0.50%
 USD/CHF0.96030.96050.96280.96490.9595-0.25%
 USD/CAD1.22661.22681.22921.23021.2266-0.20%
 EUR/JPY133.69133.72133.85134.02133.64-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.80430.80450.80100.80480.8000+0.42%
 NZD/USD0.73610.73630.73180.73750.7304+0.60%
 EUR/GBP0.88480.88500.88830.88880.8827-0.38%
 EUR/CHF1.15291.15321.15421.15581.1524-0.10%
 AUD/JPY89.5789.5989.3889.6889.23+0.22%
 GBP/JPY151.10151.11150.67151.51150.50+0.29%
 EUR/CAD1.47271.47301.47431.47601.4724-0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.98660.98680.98460.98790.9834+0.21%
 CAD/JPY90.7790.8090.7890.8690.670.00%
 GBP/AUD1.68671.68701.68581.69131.6797+0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.49241.49271.49751.49901.4914-0.33%
 EUR/NZD1.63071.63121.63911.64411.6282-0.50%
 GBP/NZD1.84281.84341.84531.85071.8335-0.12%
 USD/DKK6.19686.19886.20416.20786.1910-0.10%
 GBP/CAD1.66431.66451.65991.66921.6581+0.27%