SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13251.13271.13451.13501.1317-0.17%
 USD/JPY111.25111.26111.16111.43110.60+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.27171.27191.27251.27351.2692-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99740.99770.99410.99770.9937+0.34%
 USD/CAD1.30791.30811.30581.30851.3051+0.17%
 EUR/JPY126.00126.02126.10126.37125.87-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.72290.72310.72390.72440.7203-0.12%
 NZD/USD0.65510.65540.65740.65770.6545-0.33%
 EUR/GBP0.89050.89070.89170.89250.8904-0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.12971.13001.12791.13051.1274+0.17%
 AUD/JPY80.4380.4780.4780.5880.11-0.02%
 GBP/JPY141.48141.51141.41141.77141.15+0.06%
 EUR/CAD1.48131.48171.48131.48321.4800+0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.94560.94590.94540.94600.9418+0.03%
 CAD/JPY85.0485.0985.1285.3285.02-0.07%
 GBP/AUD1.75891.75941.75711.76261.7559+0.11%
 EUR/AUD1.56641.56681.56691.57171.5661-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.72841.72901.72601.73101.7253+0.16%
 GBP/NZD1.94081.94151.93561.94151.9335+0.28%
 USD/DKK6.57966.58596.57086.58806.5678+0.18%
 GBP/CAD1.66311.66371.66191.66441.6596+0.09%