SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13731.13781.13691.13811.1361+0.13%
 USD/JPY109.49109.52109.74109.78109.51-0.23%
 GBP/USD1.28621.28661.28821.28861.2848-0.07%
 USD/CHF0.99470.99510.99390.99570.9943-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.32701.32741.32461.32791.3255+0.11%
 EUR/JPY124.52124.62124.73124.90124.55-0.14%
 AUD/USD0.71540.71560.71630.71680.7154-0.17%
 NZD/USD0.67210.67260.67410.67590.6723-0.26%
 EUR/GBP0.88410.88460.88240.88570.8765+0.23%
 EUR/CHF1.13131.13221.13161.13261.1300-0.00%
 AUD/JPY78.3178.3978.6178.6878.35-0.32%
 GBP/JPY140.84140.93141.35141.40140.85-0.31%
 EUR/CAD1.50931.51041.50571.51021.5062+0.26%
 AUD/CAD0.94910.95000.94880.95120.9494+0.08%
 CAD/JPY82.4882.5182.8282.8182.50-0.38%
 GBP/AUD1.79751.79831.79721.79851.7934+0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.58941.59021.58581.59001.5852+0.23%
 EUR/NZD1.69061.69271.68521.69211.6810+0.36%
 GBP/NZD1.91241.91391.90991.91321.9056+0.19%
 USD/DKK6.56216.56286.56686.57056.5614-0.10%
 GBP/CAD1.70691.70761.70631.70911.7052+0.07%