SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.22391.22401.22381.22961.2219+0.01%
 USD/JPY110.57110.59111.10111.13110.50-0.47%
 GBP/USD1.38581.38611.38971.39451.3841-0.27%
 USD/CHF0.96130.96150.95880.96230.9536+0.27%
 USD/CAD1.24501.24521.24211.24651.2400+0.24%
 EUR/JPY135.33135.36135.94136.05135.19-0.43%
 AUD/USD0.80020.80040.79990.80390.7993+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.72840.72880.72990.73240.7275-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.88310.88320.88050.88460.8805+0.30%
 EUR/CHF1.17661.17691.17361.17681.1712+0.27%
 AUD/JPY88.5088.5088.8789.0288.38-0.42%
 GBP/JPY153.25153.28154.36154.46153.12-0.71%
 EUR/CAD1.52391.52421.52011.52631.5181+0.26%
 AUD/CAD0.99650.99650.99350.99710.9924+0.30%
 CAD/JPY88.7988.8289.4489.5688.72-0.70%
 GBP/AUD1.73151.73181.73701.73801.7290-0.31%
 EUR/AUD1.52911.52951.52991.53261.5271-0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.67991.68041.67641.68461.6759+0.22%
 GBP/NZD1.90221.90291.90341.90881.9006-0.05%
 USD/DKK6.08016.08216.08426.09226.0568-0.05%
 GBP/CAD1.72571.72581.72521.73151.7228+0.03%