SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14701.14711.14541.14771.1433+0.15%
 USD/JPY112.45112.45112.20112.54112.14+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.30391.30411.30181.30471.3011+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.99580.99600.99570.99760.9950+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.31011.31011.30851.31191.3018+0.12%
 EUR/JPY128.99129.01128.51129.13128.46+0.38%
 AUD/USD0.71420.71440.70990.71440.7089+0.62%
 NZD/USD0.66030.66060.65430.66050.6524+0.93%
 EUR/GBP0.87950.87970.87980.88080.8776-0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.14241.14241.14051.14291.1393+0.17%
 AUD/JPY80.3180.3579.6680.3879.56+0.84%
 GBP/JPY146.62146.66146.07147.84145.81+0.39%
 EUR/CAD1.50261.50291.49861.50391.4931+0.27%
 AUD/CAD0.93570.93600.92890.93650.9271+0.75%
 CAD/JPY85.8385.8685.7586.3785.69+0.10%
 GBP/AUD1.82531.82581.83371.83671.8237-0.44%
 EUR/AUD1.60581.60581.61321.61571.6050-0.46%
 EUR/NZD1.73681.73741.75071.75561.7357-0.78%
 GBP/NZD1.97441.97521.98971.99601.9724-0.75%
 USD/DKK6.50316.50516.51386.52526.5008-0.15%
 GBP/CAD1.70821.70871.70331.70871.6966+0.31%