SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/VEF555550.00%
 EUR/USD1.12681.12721.13191.13141.1270-0.38%
 USD/JPY113.44113.47112.77113.46112.85+0.58%
 GBP/USD1.32291.32331.32401.32881.32200.00%
 USD/CHF0.92570.92610.91730.92590.9167+0.88%
 USD/CAD1.27891.27931.28271.28431.2772-0.40%
 AUD/USD0.70440.70450.69950.70550.6997+0.62%
 NZD/USD0.67420.67460.67480.67650.6741+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.85140.85190.85520.85530.8500-0.37%