SymbolLastChg. %
 USD/DKK6.4213-0.02%
 EUR/USD1.1606+0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.4523-0.00%
 GBP/DKK8.5052-0.00%
 SEK/DKK0.72220.00%
 NOK/DKK0.79020.00%