SymbolLastChg. %
 USD/DKK6.7714+0.02%
 EUR/USD1.10300.00%
 EUR/DKK7.4686+0.03%
 GBP/DKK8.4470+0.08%
 SEK/DKK0.6966+0.14%
 NOK/DKK0.7569+0.05%