SymbolLastChg. %
 USD/DKK6.2649+0.13%
 EUR/USD1.1877-0.14%
 EUR/DKK7.4412-0.00%
 GBP/DKK8.4549+0.14%
 SEK/DKK0.78080.00%
 NOK/DKK0.7960+0.08%