SymbolLastChg. %
 USD/DKK6.2468+0.01%
 EUR/USD1.19140.00%
 EUR/DKK7.4421+0.01%
 GBP/DKK8.3439-0.18%
 SEK/DKK0.7329-0.20%
 NOK/DKK0.7037-0.52%