SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.22150.22160.22150.22320.2215-0.0006-0.27%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB73.541073.541073.541073.723572.5425+0.8160+1.12%
 GBP/RUB81.10981.10981.10981.16979.987+0.694+0.86%
 USD/GBP0.81410.81430.81420.82000.8134-0.0019-0.23%
 USD/RUB65.999065.999065.999066.193865.5353+0.3909+0.60%
 EUR/USD1.11401.11441.11421.11531.1052+0.0064+0.58%
 USD/JPY105.39105.42105.41106.74105.27-1.01-0.95%
 GBP/USD1.22811.22831.22821.22951.2195+0.0032+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.97440.97480.97460.98780.9736-0.0089-0.90%
 USD/CAD1.32771.32811.32791.33391.3276-0.0023-0.17%
 EUR/JPY117.38117.46117.42118.16117.27-0.47-0.40%
 AUD/USD0.67480.67500.67490.67780.6736-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.63990.64020.64010.64100.6365+0.0037+0.59%
 EUR/GBP0.90710.90770.90740.90950.9038+0.0034+0.38%
 EUR/CHF1.08571.08651.08611.09301.0855-0.0034-0.31%
 AUD/JPY71.1771.2171.1972.1271.04-0.71-0.99%
 GBP/JPY129.42129.49129.46130.57129.02-0.91-0.69%
 CHF/JPY108.07108.15108.11108.32107.87-0.05-0.05%
 EUR/CAD1.47951.48051.48001.48501.4716+0.0064+0.43%
 AUD/CAD0.89590.89650.89620.90090.8961-0.0025-0.28%
 CAD/JPY79.3279.3779.3580.1779.02-0.64-0.79%
 NZD/JPY67.4467.5067.4768.1767.28-0.25-0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.05401.05501.05451.06181.0545-0.0066-0.62%
 GBP/AUD1.81931.82021.81981.82081.8043+0.0070+0.39%
 EUR/AUD1.65041.65151.65101.65251.6356+0.0118+0.72%
 GBP/CHF1.19681.19761.19721.20751.1945-0.0076-0.63%
 EUR/NZD1.74011.74181.74101.74501.7312+0.0010+0.06%
 AUD/CHF0.65770.65810.65790.66750.6573-0.0066-0.99%
 GBP/NZD1.91821.91981.91901.92591.9098-0.0050-0.26%
 USD/SGD1.38681.38731.38711.38891.3842+0.0018+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.84307.84337.84327.84427.8367+0.0029+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.69126.69226.69176.74616.6863-0.0372-0.55%
 GBP/CAD1.63071.63161.63121.63591.6234+0.0016+0.10%