SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.21660.21660.21660.21700.2165-0.0006-0.29%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB71.650571.650571.650571.721371.5758-0.0293-0.04%
 GBP/RUB80.39280.39280.39280.47680.260-0.228-0.28%
 USD/GBP0.79550.79570.79560.79730.7950-0.0006-0.08%
 USD/RUB63.960963.960963.960964.048563.9249-0.0641-0.10%
 EUR/USD1.12021.12031.12031.12061.1187+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY108.37108.40108.39108.62108.25-0.06-0.05%
 GBP/USD1.25661.25701.25681.25791.2543+0.0012+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.99870.99880.99881.00150.9983-0.0014-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.33791.33811.33801.33831.3363+0.0004+0.03%
 EUR/JPY121.41121.44121.43121.64121.17+0.07+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.68670.68680.68680.68860.6868-0.0008-0.12%
 NZD/USD0.65200.65240.65220.65390.6520-0.0006-0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.89110.89150.89130.89270.8906+0.0002+0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.11851.11911.11881.12131.1185-0.0004-0.04%
 AUD/JPY74.4274.4774.4574.7874.42-0.12-0.15%
 GBP/JPY136.19136.26136.23136.49135.79+0.07+0.05%
 CHF/JPY108.52108.54108.53108.58108.25+0.13+0.12%
 EUR/CAD1.49841.49921.49881.49941.4965+0.0019+0.13%
 AUD/CAD0.91870.91910.91890.92050.9187-0.0008-0.09%
 CAD/JPY81.0081.0381.0281.2780.92-0.04-0.04%
 NZD/JPY70.6670.7270.6971.0070.65-0.10-0.14%
 AUD/NZD1.05261.05351.05311.05391.0523+0.0003+0.03%
 GBP/AUD1.82941.83061.83001.83121.8241+0.0045+0.25%
 EUR/AUD1.63081.63161.63121.63151.6265+0.0041+0.25%
 GBP/CHF1.25481.25571.25531.25871.2533-0.0004-0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.71701.71851.71781.71861.7127+0.0044+0.26%
 AUD/CHF0.68580.68600.68590.68930.6857-0.0018-0.26%
 GBP/NZD1.92611.92811.92711.92911.9210+0.0049+0.25%
 USD/SGD1.36751.36821.36791.36841.3663+0.0016+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.82727.82787.82757.83307.8255-0.0035-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.66516.66716.66616.67546.6637-0.0049-0.07%
 GBP/CAD1.68121.68201.68161.68291.6770+0.0021+0.12%