SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.19930.19930.19930.19940.1985+0.0006+0.32%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB84.848084.848084.848084.875084.5806-0.0270-0.03%
 GBP/RUB99.24199.24199.24199.42899.055-0.192-0.19%
 USD/GBP0.73210.73230.73220.73240.7290+0.0023+0.32%
 USD/RUB72.668172.668172.668172.668172.4113+0.1303+0.18%
 EUR/USD1.16731.16771.16751.17031.1673-0.0019-0.16%
 USD/JPY111.30111.33111.32111.43110.93+0.32+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.36561.36601.36581.37181.3654-0.0037-0.27%
 USD/CHF0.92780.92790.92790.92950.9256+0.0022+0.24%
 USD/CAD1.26381.26421.26401.26521.2592+0.0013+0.10%
 EUR/JPY129.94130.00129.97130.15129.66+0.19+0.15%
 AUD/USD0.72590.72620.72610.73110.7260-0.0026-0.35%
 NZD/USD0.69640.69660.69650.70280.6965-0.0051-0.73%
 EUR/GBP0.85480.85510.85500.85510.8526+0.0014+0.17%
 EUR/CHF1.08301.08371.08331.08541.0825+0.0010+0.10%
 AUD/JPY80.8080.8480.8281.3280.65-0.04-0.05%
 GBP/JPY152.00152.04152.02152.58151.92+0.01+0.01%
 CHF/JPY119.96119.98119.97120.07119.76+0.11+0.09%
 EUR/CAD1.47561.47651.47611.47791.4732-0.0003-0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.91760.91800.91780.92140.9176-0.0020-0.22%
 CAD/JPY88.0388.0788.0588.3387.80+0.17+0.19%
 NZD/JPY77.5177.5577.5378.1577.51-0.34-0.44%
 AUD/NZD1.04221.04261.04241.04331.0376+0.0047+0.45%
 GBP/AUD1.88061.88171.88121.88441.8756+0.0016+0.09%
 EUR/AUD1.60751.60871.60811.60871.6003+0.0035+0.22%
 GBP/CHF1.26681.26751.26721.27241.2669-0.0006-0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.67531.67661.67601.67691.6650+0.0103+0.62%
 AUD/CHF0.67360.67370.67370.67760.6731-0.0006-0.10%
 GBP/NZD1.96001.96111.96051.96261.9516+0.0095+0.49%
 USD/SGD1.35651.35701.35681.35701.3530+0.0034+0.25%
 USD/HKD7.78257.78297.78277.78437.7806-0.0005-0.01%
 USD/DKK6.36886.36996.36936.37066.3537+0.0120+0.19%
 GBP/CAD1.72611.72691.72651.73181.7258-0.0028-0.16%