SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.20200.20200.20200.20260.2018+0.0011+0.55%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB89.168689.168689.168689.927687.1285+1.3692+1.56%
 GBP/RUB106.076106.076106.076107.103105.668+1.103+1.05%
 USD/GBP0.74170.74190.74180.74400.7372+0.0042+0.57%
 USD/RUB78.689978.689978.689979.475476.9856+1.2414+1.60%
 EUR/USD1.13311.13351.13331.13451.1291-0.0007-0.06%
 USD/JPY113.73113.76113.75114.00113.49+0.07+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.34791.34801.34791.35661.3441-0.0075-0.55%
 USD/CHF0.91300.91360.91330.91610.9109+0.0021+0.23%
 USD/CAD1.26371.26411.26391.27011.2555+0.0058+0.46%
 EUR/JPY128.89128.94128.91129.16128.400.010.00%
 AUD/USD0.71290.71310.71300.71880.7091-0.0053-0.74%
 NZD/USD0.66880.66890.66890.67280.6660-0.0032-0.47%
 EUR/GBP0.84060.84090.84070.84230.8349+0.0043+0.52%
 EUR/CHF1.03471.03521.03501.03611.0300+0.0016+0.16%
 AUD/JPY81.0881.1181.1081.8380.69-0.44-0.55%
 GBP/JPY153.29153.37153.33154.49152.91-0.75-0.49%
 CHF/JPY124.53124.57124.55124.85124.32-0.13-0.10%
 EUR/CAD1.43211.43271.43241.43731.4223+0.0057+0.40%
 AUD/CAD0.90080.90160.90120.90360.8978-0.0012-0.13%
 CAD/JPY89.9890.0290.0090.7589.57-0.33-0.37%
 NZD/JPY76.0476.1176.0776.5875.75-0.41-0.53%
 AUD/NZD1.06561.06661.06611.07041.0634+0.0001+0.01%
 GBP/AUD1.89011.89111.89061.89701.8857+0.0029+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.58901.59001.58951.59471.5767+0.0101+0.64%
 GBP/CHF1.23081.23121.23101.23941.2279-0.0040-0.32%
 EUR/NZD1.69401.69511.69461.69891.6846+0.0094+0.55%
 AUD/CHF0.65090.65130.65110.65650.6485-0.0025-0.38%
 GBP/NZD2.01462.01652.01552.02122.0147+0.0013+0.06%
 USD/SGD1.34571.34621.34601.34791.3432+0.0018+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.78647.78667.78657.78847.7843+0.0002+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.56766.56876.56826.59296.5602+0.0075+0.11%
 GBP/CAD1.70351.70411.70381.70781.7005-0.0014-0.08%