SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.19670.19680.19680.19850.1967-0.0008-0.39%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB90.816890.816890.816891.480590.1708-0.4955-0.54%
 GBP/RUB104.914104.914104.914105.235103.513-0.279-0.26%
 USD/GBP0.72240.72270.72260.72900.7224-0.0027-0.37%
 USD/RUB75.826875.826875.826876.478475.3356-0.5104-0.67%
 EUR/USD1.19841.19881.19861.19941.1951+0.0021+0.18%
 USD/JPY108.79108.82108.81108.97108.62+0.07+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.38371.38421.38401.38441.3717+0.0053+0.39%
 USD/CHF0.91980.92010.92000.92350.9180-0.0027-0.29%
 USD/CAD1.25071.25111.25091.25601.2492-0.0032-0.26%
 EUR/JPY130.35130.39130.37130.55129.98+0.26+0.20%
 AUD/USD0.77340.77360.77350.77600.7724-0.0015-0.19%
 NZD/USD0.71450.71470.71460.71800.7132-0.0023-0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.86560.86600.86580.87190.8656-0.0019-0.22%
 EUR/CHF1.10241.10331.10291.10501.1002-0.0010-0.10%
 AUD/JPY84.1184.1884.1584.3884.08-0.12-0.15%
 GBP/JPY150.43150.50150.47150.61149.40+0.53+0.35%
 CHF/JPY118.19118.26118.23118.62117.77+0.41+0.35%
 EUR/CAD1.49861.49961.49911.50211.4962-0.0014-0.09%
 AUD/CAD0.96720.96780.96750.97300.9660-0.0044-0.45%
 CAD/JPY86.9587.0286.9987.1486.57+0.30+0.35%
 NZD/JPY77.7177.7777.7478.0677.60-0.23-0.29%
 AUD/NZD1.08211.08271.08241.08441.0797+0.0018+0.17%
 GBP/AUD1.78761.78861.78811.79031.7740+0.0099+0.56%
 EUR/AUD1.54931.55021.54981.55011.5434+0.0065+0.42%
 GBP/CHF1.27271.27361.27321.27361.2627+0.0016+0.13%
 EUR/NZD1.67661.67811.67741.67991.6673+0.0091+0.54%
 AUD/CHF0.71150.71170.71160.71570.7107-0.0034-0.48%
 GBP/NZD1.93611.93731.93671.93841.9175+0.0145+0.75%
 USD/SGD1.33401.33491.33451.33651.3331+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/HKD7.77097.77197.77147.77317.7664+0.0041+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.20526.20696.20616.22326.2003-0.0084-0.14%
 GBP/CAD1.73001.73121.73061.73131.7174+0.0023+0.13%