SymbolBidAskLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
 AED/GBP0.21210.21210.21210.21240.2116+0.0007+0.33%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 EUR/RUB70.470770.470770.470770.640470.3853-0.0243-0.03%
 GBP/RUB82.10282.10282.10282.23781.968-0.208-0.25%
 USD/GBP0.77890.77920.77910.78040.7772+0.0013+0.16%
 USD/RUB63.956163.956163.956164.095663.7840+0.0687+0.11%
 EUR/USD1.10181.10191.10191.10391.1011-0.0014-0.12%
 USD/JPY109.14109.17109.16109.30108.98+0.12+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.28361.28371.28371.28671.2816-0.0014-0.11%
 USD/CHF0.99500.99520.99510.99770.9929+0.0019+0.19%
 USD/CAD1.32441.32481.32461.32581.3222+0.0015+0.11%
 EUR/JPY120.25120.29120.27120.64120.24-0.02-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.68460.68490.68480.68580.6834-0.0001-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.63370.63410.63390.63690.6326-0.0020-0.31%
 EUR/GBP0.85820.85860.85840.86060.8577+0.0003+0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.09631.09661.09651.09801.0957+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/JPY74.7474.7774.7674.9574.58+0.07+0.09%
 GBP/JPY140.08140.16140.12140.60139.93-0.04-0.03%
 CHF/JPY109.67109.72109.70109.92109.59-0.04-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.45921.45981.45951.46251.4585+0.0002+0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.90680.90720.90700.90770.9052+0.0009+0.10%
 CAD/JPY82.3882.4282.4082.6082.340.000.00%
 NZD/JPY69.1669.2269.1969.5069.04-0.15-0.22%
 AUD/NZD1.07981.08081.08031.08231.0756+0.0038+0.35%
 GBP/AUD1.87411.87481.87451.88131.8728-0.0014-0.08%
 EUR/AUD1.60841.60971.60911.61371.6084-0.0009-0.06%
 GBP/CHF1.27711.27771.27741.28001.2743+0.0007+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.73731.73881.73811.74381.7325+0.0043+0.25%
 AUD/CHF0.68130.68150.68140.68220.6795+0.0011+0.16%
 GBP/NZD2.02432.02572.02502.03322.0188+0.0049+0.24%
 USD/SGD1.36101.36131.36121.36171.3597+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/HKD7.82577.82587.82587.82897.8252+0.0009+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.78076.78176.78126.78616.7689+0.0093+0.14%
 GBP/CAD1.69971.70081.70031.70351.6982-0.0001-0.00%