SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11180.11180.1116
 THB/AUD0.040240.040260.04004
 THB/CNY0.20150.20200.2015
 THB/HKD0.23780.23790.2373
 THB/INR1.97601.97661.9821
 THB/JPY3.41203.41303.4356
 THB/KRW33.27433.35233.340
 THB/LBP45.9246.1045.90
 THB/MAD0.28640.28790.2867
 THB/MYR0.12650.12660.1266
 THB/NAD0.42570.42600.4304
 THB/PHP1.55211.55271.5408
 THB/QAR0.11090.11090.1176
 THB/TWD0.89000.94170.9128
 USD/THB32.82732.85232.900