SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11510.11510.1153
 THB/AUD0.041490.041510.04152
 THB/CNY0.20000.20050.1994
 THB/HKD0.24570.24590.2464
 THB/INR2.12092.12122.1332
 THB/JPY3.42663.42813.4135
 THB/KRW33.74733.82733.808
 THB/LBP47.3447.6047.50
 THB/MAD0.29710.29870.2942
 THB/MYR0.12470.12480.1238
 THB/NAD0.39630.39660.3935
 THB/PHP1.64781.64891.6423
 THB/QAR0.11400.11410.1143
 THB/TWD0.91170.96530.9353
 USD/THB31.92031.94032.002