SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11530.11530.1151
 THB/AUD0.039220.039230.03919
 THB/CNY0.20090.20110.2013
 THB/HKD0.24540.24550.2450
 THB/INR2.00442.00472.0018
 THB/JPY3.47083.47123.4832
 THB/KRW33.47333.55033.564
 THB/LBP47.4147.5747.39
 THB/MAD0.28910.29070.2894
 THB/MYR0.12350.12370.1240
 THB/NAD0.38380.38410.3801
 THB/PHP1.59221.59281.5921
 THB/QAR0.11430.11430.1141
 THB/TWD0.89590.94710.9255
 USD/THB31.82631.88431.910