SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.12070.12070.1210
 THB/AUD0.042570.042570.04219
 THB/CNY0.21270.21280.2127
 THB/HKD0.25490.25490.2556
 THB/INR2.38982.39172.3910
 THB/JPY3.55473.55733.5481
 THB/KRW36.97537.01337.163
 THB/LBP49.4649.8949.82
 THB/MAD0.29500.29540.2944
 THB/MYR0.13370.13380.1336
 THB/NAD0.50170.50210.4974
 THB/PHP1.59491.59541.6001
 THB/QAR0.12140.12140.1200
 THB/TWD0.91620.91710.9165
 USD/THB30.43030.45030.400