SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.10870.10870.1095
 THB/AUD0.040840.040840.04106
 THB/CNY0.19110.19130.1921
 THB/HKD0.23040.23040.2321
 THB/INR2.19102.19252.1964
 THB/JPY3.29513.29733.3026
 THB/KRW35.09935.15735.047
 THB/LBP44.5744.9645.08
 THB/MAD0.26680.26700.2685
 THB/MYR0.12370.12390.1249
 THB/NAD0.44750.44800.4484
 THB/PHP1.51051.51111.5227
 THB/QAR0.10780.10780.1086
 THB/TWD0.82150.82230.8246
 USD/THB33.77033.79033.590