SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11930.11930.1193
 THB/AUD0.048380.048400.04806
 THB/CNY0.23160.23200.2299
 THB/HKD0.25620.25620.2546
 THB/INR2.33482.33772.3340
 THB/JPY3.44193.44513.4552
 THB/KRW39.60439.69539.295
 THB/LBP49.1949.6149.11
 THB/MAD0.31230.31270.3123
 THB/MYR0.13690.13700.1360
 THB/NAD0.49770.49870.4952
 THB/PHP1.71381.71451.6996
 THB/QAR0.11890.11900.1188
 THB/TWD1.02611.02771.0183
 USD/THB30.60030.62030.800