SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.12130.12130.1213
 THB/AUD0.048150.048150.04839
 THB/CNY0.23370.23390.2334
 THB/HKD0.25890.25900.2591
 THB/INR2.34592.34812.3456
 THB/JPY3.57793.58123.5870
 THB/KRW38.87638.96738.893
 THB/LBP49.7150.1449.94
 THB/MAD0.31680.31690.3174
 THB/MYR0.13820.13830.1381
 THB/NAD0.48760.48830.4891
 THB/PHP1.69331.69401.6955
 THB/QAR0.12090.12090.1202
 THB/TWD1.00781.00951.0107
 USD/THB30.28030.30030.310