SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11810.11820.1178
 THB/AUD0.044100.044120.04388
 THB/CNY0.21760.21790.2168
 THB/HKD0.24930.24930.2486
 THB/INR2.36462.36622.3590
 THB/JPY3.36173.36493.3589
 THB/KRW37.45237.49237.498
 THB/LBP48.4348.8548.51
 THB/MAD0.29670.29720.2959
 THB/MYR0.13230.13240.1328
 THB/NAD0.52440.52550.5183
 THB/PHP1.55871.55931.5544
 THB/QAR0.11830.11830.1168
 THB/TWD0.93200.93360.9335
 USD/THB31.08031.10031.180