SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11820.11830.1187
 THB/AUD0.046400.046440.04675
 THB/CNY0.22720.22770.2277
 THB/HKD0.24950.24950.2505
 THB/INR2.40802.40892.4309
 THB/JPY3.45513.45833.4605
 THB/KRW38.57638.61438.696
 THB/LBP48.4748.8948.87
 THB/MAD0.31120.31140.3138
 THB/MYR0.13790.13810.1385
 THB/NAD0.54390.54420.5568
 THB/PHP1.59891.59951.6106
 THB/QAR0.11720.11730.1177
 THB/TWD0.94770.94900.9488
 USD/THB31.05031.07031.030