SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.12100.12110.1211
 THB/AUD0.048130.048140.04810
 THB/CNY0.23090.23100.2309
 THB/HKD0.25790.25790.2580
 THB/INR2.36212.36302.3578
 THB/JPY3.59643.59823.5919
 THB/KRW38.32838.37138.355
 THB/LBP49.6150.0449.84
 THB/MAD0.31910.31920.3188
 THB/MYR0.13650.13660.1366
 THB/NAD0.48850.48910.4903
 THB/PHP1.67391.67461.6764
 THB/QAR0.12000.12000.1200
 THB/TWD1.00251.00381.0017
 USD/THB30.34030.35030.340