SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11100.11110.1111
 THB/AUD0.037570.037570.03776
 THB/CNY0.19870.19880.1991
 THB/HKD0.23600.23610.2360
 THB/INR1.94531.94561.9442
 THB/JPY3.36453.36493.3743
 THB/KRW34.03334.10834.204
 THB/LBP44.5946.6145.67
 THB/MAD0.28100.28250.2819
 THB/MYR0.12660.12670.1268
 THB/NAD0.40250.40270.4026
 THB/PHP1.53871.54301.5399
 THB/QAR0.11190.11250.1122
 THB/TWD0.88570.93610.9110
 USD/THB33.05933.07133.078