SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11650.11650.1159
 THB/AUD0.048740.048760.04805
 THB/CNY0.22170.22190.2210
 THB/HKD0.24730.24730.2460
 THB/INR2.30052.30232.2610
 THB/JPY3.42753.43073.4582
 THB/KRW38.06538.09738.265
 THB/LBP47.8748.1947.73
 THB/MAD0.30410.30450.3035
 THB/MYR0.13360.13380.1329
 THB/NAD0.49620.49680.4855
 THB/PHP1.61681.61741.6086
 THB/QAR0.11550.11550.1149
 THB/TWD0.95530.95690.9549
 USD/THB31.51031.53031.670