SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR84.584084.6520
 USD/INR74.86074.894
 EUR/USD1.13001.1302
 USD/JPY107.34107.37
 GBP/USD1.25211.2522
 USD/CHF0.94290.9433
 USD/CAD1.35781.3582
 EUR/JPY121.31121.36
 AUD/USD0.69340.6936
 NZD/USD0.65130.6518
 EUR/GBP0.90230.9027
 EUR/CHF1.06551.0660
 AUD/JPY74.4474.48
 GBP/JPY134.41134.46
 AUD/CAD0.94140.9423