SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR79.389079.4400
 USD/INR71.08071.100
 EUR/USD1.11701.1172
 USD/JPY108.41108.44
 GBP/USD1.29711.2974
 USD/CHF0.98410.9844
 USD/CAD1.31241.3128
 EUR/JPY121.09121.15
 AUD/USD0.68550.6857
 NZD/USD0.63810.6385
 EUR/GBP0.86100.8613
 EUR/CHF1.09911.1000
 AUD/JPY74.3274.36
 GBP/JPY140.63140.69
 AUD/CAD0.89970.9003