SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR86.471086.4880
 USD/INR74.02774.035
 EUR/USD1.16801.1684
 USD/JPY111.32111.35
 GBP/USD1.36261.3630
 USD/CHF0.92770.9281
 USD/CAD1.26421.2646
 EUR/JPY130.04130.09
 AUD/USD0.72480.7250
 NZD/USD0.69620.6966
 EUR/GBP0.85710.8574
 EUR/CHF1.08371.0843
 AUD/JPY80.7080.73
 GBP/JPY151.68151.77
 AUD/CAD0.91630.9167