SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR87.047087.0800
 USD/INR73.53873.541
 EUR/USD1.18381.1842
 USD/JPY104.55104.58
 GBP/USD1.29151.2918
 USD/CHF0.91140.9119
 USD/CAD1.32041.3207
 EUR/JPY123.78123.84
 AUD/USD0.72890.7293
 NZD/USD0.67580.6761
 EUR/GBP0.91640.9168
 EUR/CHF1.07891.0799
 AUD/JPY76.2176.25
 GBP/JPY135.03135.10
 AUD/CAD0.96260.9631