SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR78.724078.7590
 USD/INR70.79570.801
 EUR/USD1.11201.1124
 USD/JPY109.32109.35
 GBP/USD1.33241.3328
 USD/CHF0.98400.9843
 USD/CAD1.31651.3170
 EUR/JPY121.60121.67
 AUD/USD0.68750.6877
 NZD/USD0.65980.6602
 EUR/GBP0.83430.8348
 EUR/CHF1.09411.0948
 AUD/JPY75.2075.23
 GBP/JPY145.72145.79
 AUD/CAD0.90520.9057