SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR80.450082.4500
 USD/INR71.93072.000
 EUR/USD1.14101.1410
 USD/JPY112.66112.67
 GBP/USD1.28371.2837
 USD/CHF0.99960.9998
 USD/CAD1.31591.3161
 EUR/JPY128.54128.54
 AUD/USD0.73180.7320
 NZD/USD0.68630.6866
 EUR/GBP0.88890.8889
 EUR/CHF1.14061.1407
 AUD/JPY82.4482.47
 GBP/JPY144.60144.64
 AUD/CAD0.96290.9633