SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR81.002081.0390
 USD/INR71.22971.249
 EUR/USD1.13741.1377
 USD/JPY109.51109.53
 GBP/USD1.28621.2866
 USD/CHF0.99470.9951
 USD/CAD1.32711.3275
 EUR/JPY124.53124.62
 AUD/USD0.71540.7156
 NZD/USD0.67210.6725
 EUR/GBP0.88420.8846
 EUR/CHF1.13151.1323
 AUD/JPY78.3178.39
 GBP/JPY140.84140.93
 AUD/CAD0.94910.9501