SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR78.123078.1530
 USD/INR69.16369.178
 EUR/USD1.12941.1298
 USD/JPY110.04110.07
 GBP/USD1.32121.3215
 USD/CHF0.99390.9940
 USD/CAD1.34241.3428
 EUR/JPY124.29124.32
 AUD/USD0.70760.7081
 NZD/USD0.68710.6876
 EUR/GBP0.85460.8551
 EUR/CHF1.12241.1232
 AUD/JPY77.8977.92
 GBP/JPY145.38145.44
 AUD/CAD0.94970.9509