SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR79.642079.7160
 USD/INR71.49271.533
 EUR/USD1.11401.1144
 USD/JPY105.39105.42
 GBP/USD1.22811.2283
 USD/CHF0.97440.9748
 USD/CAD1.32771.3281
 EUR/JPY117.38117.46
 AUD/USD0.67480.6750
 NZD/USD0.63990.6402
 EUR/GBP0.90710.9077
 EUR/CHF1.08571.0865
 AUD/JPY71.1771.21
 GBP/JPY129.42129.49
 AUD/CAD0.89590.8965