SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR84.568084.6660
 USD/INR74.70674.720
 EUR/USD1.13241.1325
 USD/JPY113.68113.71
 GBP/USD1.34771.3478
 USD/CHF0.91330.9137
 USD/CAD1.26531.2654
 EUR/JPY128.72128.78
 AUD/USD0.71230.7124
 NZD/USD0.66800.6684
 EUR/GBP0.84000.8404
 EUR/CHF1.03421.0349
 AUD/JPY80.9881.03
 GBP/JPY153.22153.27
 AUD/CAD0.90130.9016