SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR87.931087.9460
 USD/INR73.81173.817
 EUR/USD1.19131.1914
 USD/JPY104.24104.25
 GBP/USD1.33571.3362
 USD/CHF0.90650.9067
 USD/CAD1.30201.3021
 EUR/JPY124.18124.20
 AUD/USD0.73640.7366
 NZD/USD0.70040.7008
 EUR/GBP0.89160.8920
 EUR/CHF1.07981.0805
 AUD/JPY76.7776.80
 GBP/JPY139.23139.27
 AUD/CAD0.95880.9591