SymbolBidAsk
 EUR/INR78.423078.4350
 USD/INR70.34170.356
 EUR/USD1.11591.1160
 USD/JPY110.06110.09
 GBP/USD1.27201.2723
 USD/CHF1.01041.0108
 USD/CAD1.34561.3460
 EUR/JPY122.82122.87
 AUD/USD0.68670.6868
 NZD/USD0.65150.6519
 EUR/GBP0.87700.8774
 EUR/CHF1.12741.1282
 AUD/JPY75.6175.64
 GBP/JPY140.01140.08
 AUD/CAD0.92400.9244