SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/INR78.167078.362078.0070-0.20%
 GBP/INR88.75188.87888.373-0.35%
 USD/INR63.87763.91563.625-0.05%
 EUR/USD1.22381.22961.2215-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.38971.39451.3841-0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.88050.88460.8805+0.25%