SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/INR77.121077.375077.0760+0.13%
 GBP/INR86.89687.53586.829+0.14%
 USD/INR64.30564.44564.235-0.03%
 EUR/USD1.19941.20201.1987+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.35011.36071.3495+0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.88830.88880.8827-0.19%