SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.88094.87544.88244.8781+0.0054+0.11%
 USD/RON4.08144.07494.08384.0741+0.0070+0.17%
 GBP/RON5.66195.66105.67325.6601+0.0008+0.01%
 CHF/RON4.39074.39874.39454.3868-0.0080-0.18%
 RON/RUB18.247618.266018.323318.1989-0.0184-0.10%
 EUR/USD1.19591.19661.19781.1950-0.0008-0.06%