SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.74324.73974.74504.7412+0.0029+0.06%
 USD/RON4.30124.29754.30164.2975+0.0032+0.08%
 GBP/RON5.36265.35995.36855.3602+0.0040+0.07%
 CHF/RON4.31064.30454.31314.3094+0.0062+0.14%
 RON/RUB14.920415.062414.920414.9176-0.1419-0.94%
 EUR/USD1.10291.10281.10371.1027-0.0001-0.00%