SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.60254.60224.60264.6006+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/RON3.83243.83593.83803.8277-0.0035-0.09%
 GBP/RON5.18825.18775.21545.1764+0.0005+0.01%
 CHF/RON3.99333.98413.99393.9813+0.0092+0.23%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.0000.00%
 EUR/USD1.20081.19941.20201.1987+0.0014+0.12%