SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.64194.63964.64764.6353+0.0023+0.05%
 USD/RON3.93123.94113.94523.9249-0.0099-0.25%
 GBP/RON5.19535.19975.21395.1847-0.0044-0.08%
 CHF/RON3.97573.96493.98243.9572+0.0108+0.27%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.0000.00%
 EUR/USD1.17911.17701.18221.1766+0.0021+0.18%