SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.85664.85534.86114.8540+0.0017+0.04%
 USD/RON4.10214.09754.10784.0922+0.0040+0.10%
 GBP/RON5.29915.31595.33145.2926-0.0164-0.31%
 CHF/RON4.50044.51464.51624.4980-0.0143-0.32%
 RON/RUB18.467818.337318.483218.2818+0.1305+0.71%
 EUR/USD1.18401.18481.18711.1827-0.0007-0.06%