SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.83604.83024.83744.8306+0.0057+0.12%
 USD/RON4.46004.44734.46334.4484+0.0107+0.24%
 GBP/RON5.52245.51455.52625.5125+0.0088+0.16%
 CHF/RON4.57964.56184.58254.5702+0.0177+0.39%
 RON/RUB17.315317.831017.338617.3044-0.5157-2.89%
 EUR/USD1.08441.08561.08631.0834-0.0013-0.12%