SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.94874.94524.95174.9468+0.0040+0.08%
 USD/RON4.23604.22844.24074.2282+0.0072+0.17%
 GBP/RON5.76075.79095.80505.7602-0.0311-0.54%
 CHF/RON4.56444.56234.57194.5610+0.0021+0.05%
 RON/RUB17.156717.192317.165817.0912-0.0356-0.21%
 EUR/USD1.16811.16941.17031.1673-0.0013-0.11%