SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.66074.65534.66384.6520+0.0054+0.12%
 USD/RON3.81413.80143.81493.7908+0.0127+0.33%
 GBP/RON5.28925.28145.29275.2674+0.0078+0.15%
 CHF/RON3.95613.96673.97953.9561-0.0106-0.27%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 EUR/USD1.22231.22381.22961.2215-0.0015-0.12%