SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.78054.77694.78574.7775+0.0040+0.08%
 USD/RON4.33604.32144.33824.3213+0.0142+0.33%
 GBP/RON5.66855.67015.69815.6604-0.0021-0.04%
 CHF/RON4.46464.46164.47074.4571+0.0029+0.07%
 RON/RUB14.318714.317414.361414.2492+0.0013+0.01%
 EUR/USD1.10251.10531.10611.1020-0.0027-0.24%