SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.76354.76024.76544.7606+0.0029+0.06%
 USD/RON4.32264.31534.32624.3150+0.0073+0.17%
 GBP/RON5.54775.54565.55475.5338+0.0008+0.01%
 CHF/RON4.34364.34554.34724.3380-0.0019-0.04%
 RON/RUB14.806814.803914.830614.7751+0.0029+0.02%
 EUR/USD1.10201.10311.10391.1011-0.0012-0.11%