SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.56454.56334.56774.5606+0.0012+0.03%
 USD/RON3.91653.91783.92353.8973-0.0013-0.03%
 GBP/RON5.10575.10565.11095.0929+0.0001+0.00%
 CHF/RON4.12704.14164.14304.1193-0.0146-0.35%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.0000.00%
 EUR/USD1.16551.16431.17121.1620+0.0012+0.10%