SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.83284.84184.84654.8306-0.0091-0.19%
 USD/RON4.28044.30244.30744.2753-0.0234-0.54%
 GBP/RON5.35935.36815.37585.3521-0.0075-0.14%
 CHF/RON4.53654.55314.55094.5340-0.0165-0.36%
 RON/RUB16.417816.491216.595816.4018-0.0734-0.45%
 EUR/USD1.12911.12501.13031.1248+0.0041+0.36%