SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.73194.72764.73534.7291+0.0037+0.08%
 USD/RON4.21924.20014.22204.2001+0.0191+0.45%
 GBP/RON5.23165.25685.26145.2298-0.0244-0.46%
 CHF/RON4.27034.26694.28124.2643+0.0035+0.08%
 RON/RUB14.880914.916214.947414.8717-0.0353-0.24%
 EUR/USD1.12171.12561.12641.1207-0.0040-0.36%