SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.65504.65414.65814.6500-0.0031-0.07%
 USD/RON3.97583.99654.00293.9657+0.0076+0.19%
 GBP/RON5.21495.20305.21895.1929+0.0011+0.02%
 CHF/RON4.00753.99704.00754.0075+0.0105+0.26%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 EUR/USD1.17261.17281.17291.1724+0.0005+0.04%