SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.66674.66714.66794.6630-0.0007-0.01%
 USD/RON4.08644.09574.13564.0864+0.0002+0.00%
 GBP/RON5.24665.24995.24995.2466+0.0049+0.09%
 CHF/RON4.08684.08664.13814.0860+0.0002+0.00%
 RON/RUB16.146316.147116.146315.9542-0.0008-0.00%
 EUR/USD1.14121.14141.14211.1406-0.0002-0.02%