SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.62674.63014.63334.6257-0.0034-0.07%
 USD/RON3.97153.94883.97673.9457+0.0227+0.57%
 GBP/RON5.28045.28495.29885.2715-0.0045-0.09%
 CHF/RON4.01443.87934.01444.0144+0.0694+1.76%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 EUR/USD1.16501.17191.17331.1646-0.0069-0.59%