SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.65524.65674.65974.6523-0.0015-0.03%
 USD/RON3.95903.95213.97033.9440-0.0025-0.06%
 GBP/RON5.18335.24195.24605.1778-0.0020-0.04%
 CHF/RON4.13134.13354.13264.1252-0.0022-0.05%
 RON/RUB16.775416.764816.775416.7648+0.0106+0.06%
 EUR/USD1.17471.17461.17531.1740-0.0002-0.02%