SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.76264.75864.76644.7586+0.0049+0.10%
 USD/RON4.26784.25964.26904.2573+0.0092+0.21%
 GBP/RON5.42935.44895.45795.4240-0.0197-0.36%
 CHF/RON4.22074.22064.22594.2147+0.0001+0.00%
 RON/RUB15.176915.160315.193815.1395+0.0166+0.11%
 EUR/USD1.11601.11741.11851.1155-0.0013-0.11%