SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.70654.70294.70934.7021+0.0028+0.06%
 USD/RON4.13744.13604.14024.1369-0.0001-0.00%
 GBP/RON5.32185.32975.33445.3160-0.0070-0.13%
 CHF/RON4.15694.15954.15904.1561-0.0025-0.06%
 RON/RUB16.017816.004116.017816.0171+0.0137+0.09%
 EUR/USD1.13761.13691.13811.1361+0.0014+0.13%