SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.75464.75574.75794.7496-0.0029-0.06%
 USD/RON4.20854.20694.21074.2074+0.0047+0.11%
 GBP/RON5.56015.55015.56535.5511+0.0095+0.17%
 CHF/RON4.23394.23434.23844.2309-0.0004-0.01%
 RON/RUB15.364915.371615.368515.3565-0.0068-0.04%
 EUR/USD1.12981.12921.13011.1285-0.0014-0.13%