SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.56494.56024.56894.5591+0.0036+0.08%
 USD/RON4.08714.07704.08884.0770+0.0066+0.16%
 GBP/RON5.24835.22255.25205.2225+0.0193+0.37%
 CHF/RON4.18554.18034.19254.1787-0.0022-0.05%
 RON/RUB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.0000.00%
 EUR/USD1.11701.11741.11901.1162-0.0011-0.10%