SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.87344.86744.87584.8699+0.0056+0.11%
 USD/RON4.09104.08584.10164.0801+0.0049+0.12%
 GBP/RON5.46415.46765.47395.4533-0.0039-0.07%
 CHF/RON4.51294.50004.51594.4976+0.0129+0.29%
 RON/RUB18.506018.488618.518218.4483+0.0175+0.09%
 EUR/USD1.19131.19151.19411.1886-0.0001-0.00%