SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/RON4.94254.94134.94934.9333+0.0016+0.03%
 USD/RON4.36634.36484.37854.3600+0.0093+0.21%
 GBP/RON5.88715.90555.92285.8684-0.0184-0.31%
 CHF/RON4.77704.78124.80084.7701-0.0041-0.09%
 RON/RUB18.060717.763618.192117.9096+0.2970+1.67%
 EUR/USD1.13201.13411.13451.1291-0.0021-0.18%