SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.10291.10301.10281.10371.10270.00%
 EUR/JPY119.57119.63119.60119.67119.540.00%
 EUR/GBP0.88440.88460.88410.88480.8834+0.06%
 EUR/CHF1.09941.10011.09991.10041.0993-0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.46601.46701.46541.46691.4652+0.10%
 EUR/AUD1.61611.61661.61501.61661.6147+0.08%
 EUR/NZD1.74541.74611.74361.74711.7419+0.12%