SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 BRL/EUR0.21690.21700.21680.21750.21640%
 BRL/USD0.23900.23910.23980.24010.2386-0.29%
 EUR/BRL4.60924.61144.60944.62094.5968+0.03%
 USD/BRL4.18144.18194.17034.19134.1658+0.27%
 USD/EUR0.90690.90720.90450.90750.9040+0.28%
 EUR/USD1.10231.10271.10531.10611.1020-0.24%