SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 BRL/EUR0.17230.17230.17610.17250.1722-2.17%
 BRL/USD0.19540.19540.19540.19540.19530.00%
 EUR/BRL5.80385.80485.80295.80715.7974+0.02%
 USD/BRL5.11845.11895.11845.12005.1187-0.01%
 USD/EUR0.88180.88190.88190.88300.88150.00%
 EUR/USD1.13391.13401.13361.13451.1326+0.03%