SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 BRL/EUR0.21010.21010.21010.21020.2101-0.01%
 BRL/USD0.24670.24700.24530.24820.24420.00%
 EUR/BRL4.75524.76324.75924.75924.75920.00%
 USD/BRL4.05004.05304.05154.05154.0515+0.02%
 USD/EUR0.85110.85120.85140.85180.85100.00%
 EUR/USD1.17481.17501.17461.17531.17400.00%