SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 BRL/EUR0.22650.22660.22660.22680.2265-0.04%
 BRL/USD0.25590.25590.25590.25590.25590.00%
 EUR/BRL4.41384.41444.42124.41574.4096-0.20%
 USD/BRL3.90743.90763.90533.90753.9055+0.06%
 USD/EUR0.88520.88530.88360.88620.8850+0.22%
 EUR/USD1.12961.12971.12921.13011.1285-0.14%