SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 BRL/EUR0.17530.17540.17410.17560.1752+0.71%
 BRL/USD0.19020.19030.19030.19040.19020.04%
 EUR/BRL5.70155.70375.70305.71035.6947-0.08%
 USD/BRL5.25635.25695.25635.25665.2546+0.06%
 USD/EUR0.92170.92190.92080.92310.9206+0.11%
 EUR/USD1.08471.08501.08561.08631.0834-0.07%