SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11701.11721.11531.11721.1151+0.0018+0.16%
 USD/JPY158.05158.08158.32158.36158.04-0.26-0.16%
 GBP/USD1.32041.32051.31921.32071.3184+0.0013+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.83390.83410.83530.83550.8340-0.0013-0.16%
 USD/CAD1.42251.42271.42381.42411.4225-0.0012-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.69720.69760.69710.69780.6970+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.55950.55970.55980.56030.5586-0.0002-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.84590.84610.84560.84600.8452+0.0004+0.05%