SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12271.12291.11531.12411.1151+0.0007+0.06%
 USD/JPY157.86157.87158.00158.18157.80-0.14-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.32971.32981.32741.33071.3267+0.0024+0.18%
 USD/CHF0.82700.82720.82700.82830.8264+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.41811.41831.41861.41991.4171-0.0004-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.69420.69430.69210.69480.6916+0.0022+0.32%
 NZD/USD0.56510.56530.56140.56580.5614+0.0038+0.68%
 EUR/GBP0.84420.84440.84530.84550.8440-0.0010-0.12%