SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12131.12151.12161.12271.1208-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY156.95156.96156.77157.12156.08+0.18+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.33951.33961.33931.34081.3390+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.82100.82120.82150.82250.8192-0.0004-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.40051.40071.40111.40111.3997-0.0005-0.04%
 AUD/USD0.70160.70170.70190.70240.7010-0.0002-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56960.56990.56800.56980.5679+0.0018+0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.83710.83720.83780.83780.8368-0.0006-0.07%