SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12321.12341.12331.12341.12280.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.05158.15158.12158.12158.08-0.02-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33911.33961.33921.33951.3390+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82370.82510.82450.82470.8243-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.40431.40481.40471.40481.4044-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70270.70300.70280.70310.7025+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56980.57060.56860.57030.5686+0.0016+0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.83840.83890.83870.83890.83840.00000.00%