SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12091.12141.12121.12151.12100.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.47158.57158.48158.55158.48+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32971.33061.33061.33071.3299-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82580.82730.82640.82680.8262+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.41061.41161.41111.41121.41020.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.69760.69830.69780.69880.6978+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56600.56640.56650.56680.5660-0.0003-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.84270.84300.84280.84300.8424+0.0001+0.01%