SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11761.11781.11811.12151.1170-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY157.15157.17157.71157.90156.96-0.55-0.35%
 GBP/USD1.34041.34061.33771.34341.3374+0.0028+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.82250.82260.82420.82510.8194-0.0016-0.19%
 USD/CAD1.39641.39661.39901.39941.3950-0.0025-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.70260.70260.70320.70440.7018-0.0006-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.56360.56380.56340.56520.5624+0.0003+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.83380.83390.83580.83650.8334-0.0019-0.23%