SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11971.11991.11991.12021.1196-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/JPY158.34158.36158.34158.40158.27+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32531.32561.32501.32581.3249+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.83260.83280.83270.83290.83240.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.42181.42201.42161.42231.4215+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.69810.69850.69810.69860.6978+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56120.56150.56070.56160.5605+0.0007+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.84480.84490.84530.84540.8446-0.0004-0.05%