SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11671.11691.11571.11741.1105+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY157.89157.90157.84158.13157.61+0.06+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.33701.33711.33291.33801.3296+0.0042+0.32%
 USD/CHF0.82570.82580.82790.82980.8257-0.0021-0.25%
 USD/CAD1.39791.39811.39941.40151.3965-0.0014-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.70350.70370.70540.70680.7015-0.0018-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.56310.56340.56260.56370.5607+0.0007+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.83520.83530.83710.83750.8346-0.0018-0.22%