SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11451.11481.11571.11611.1125-0.0010-0.09%
 USD/JPY158.04158.05157.84158.07157.61+0.20+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.33221.33241.33291.33371.3296-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.82850.82860.82790.82980.8272+0.0007+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.39881.39891.39941.40021.3970-0.0005-0.04%
 AUD/USD0.70330.70350.70540.70680.7030-0.0020-0.28%
 NZD/USD0.56130.56150.56260.56370.5608-0.0012-0.21%
 EUR/GBP0.83660.83670.83710.83750.8362-0.0004-0.05%