SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12401.12421.12331.12561.1227+0.0008+0.07%
 USD/JPY157.06157.07158.12158.25157.06-1.06-0.67%
 GBP/USD1.34021.34031.33921.34091.3383+0.0011+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.82050.82070.82450.82470.8205-0.0039-0.47%
 USD/CAD1.40221.40241.40471.40501.4023-0.0024-0.17%
 AUD/USD0.70140.70150.70280.70370.7007-0.0013-0.18%
 NZD/USD0.56940.56960.56860.57110.5680+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83870.83880.83870.83950.8384+0.0001+0.01%