SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11761.11781.12241.12271.1174-0.0026-0.23%
 USD/JPY157.51157.52156.84157.64156.65+0.67+0.43%
 GBP/USD1.33441.33451.33771.33881.3327-0.0032-0.24%
 USD/CHF0.82760.82780.82520.82780.8232+0.0025+0.30%
 USD/CAD1.40191.40211.40071.40551.3998+0.0013+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.70170.70180.70340.70400.7013-0.0016-0.23%
 NZD/USD0.56800.56830.57000.57080.5670-0.0019-0.33%
 EUR/GBP0.83750.83770.83760.84020.83730.00000.00%