SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12331.12351.12371.12391.1214-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/JPY157.87157.88158.18158.39157.84-0.30-0.19%
 GBP/USD1.34001.34011.33821.34041.3364+0.0019+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.82370.82380.82490.82640.8236-0.0011-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.40501.40521.40601.40681.4038-0.0009-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70340.70350.70040.70370.6998+0.0031+0.44%
 NZD/USD0.56920.56940.56820.56940.5672+0.0011+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.83820.83830.83970.84030.8372-0.0014-0.17%