SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11881.11901.12161.12271.1185-0.0027-0.24%
 USD/JPY156.87156.88156.77157.16156.08+0.11+0.07%
 GBP/USD1.33691.33711.33931.34081.3367-0.0023-0.17%
 USD/CHF0.82420.82440.82150.82450.8192+0.0028+0.34%
 USD/CAD1.40001.40021.40111.40191.3997-0.0010-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.70210.70220.70190.70250.7005+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.56850.56870.56800.56990.5679+0.0006+0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.83680.83700.83780.83790.8362-0.0009-0.11%