SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11921.11941.11891.12181.1186-0.0009-0.08%
 USD/JPY158.43158.45158.25158.48158.08+0.11+0.07%
 GBP/USD1.32381.32391.32331.32621.3224+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.83220.83240.83010.83250.8293+0.0021+0.25%
 USD/CAD1.42611.42631.42761.42781.4240+0.0005+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.69700.69710.69680.69960.6968-0.0014-0.20%
 NZD/USD0.55990.56020.56120.56190.5599-0.0014-0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.84540.84550.84540.84660.8452-0.0009-0.11%