SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11741.11761.11551.11761.1153+0.0020+0.18%
 USD/JPY158.25158.27158.61158.69158.22-0.35-0.22%
 GBP/USD1.32191.32201.32071.32221.3204+0.0013+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.83290.83300.83450.83480.8328-0.0015-0.18%
 USD/CAD1.42661.42671.42811.42851.4265-0.0014-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.69570.69590.69590.69630.6950-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.55900.55920.55880.55920.5579+0.0003+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.84530.84540.84460.84540.8444+0.0008+0.09%