SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 EUR/HUF397.510397.940402.910396.800-1.03%
 USD/HUF378.26378.67380.85375.51-0.33%
 GBP/HUF461.140461.790467.485459.660-0.91%
 CHF/HUF394.793395.229398.362392.664-0.53%
 EUR/USD1.05071.05111.06151.0506-0.70%
 USD/JPY136.24136.27136.32135.13+0.61%
 EUR/CHF1.00651.00731.01351.0057-0.45%
 GBP/USD1.21911.21951.22921.2189-0.58%
 EUR/TRY17.456117.473317.634217.4251-0.12%
 XAG/EUR19.9119.9520.1819.89-0.21%
 XAU/EUR1,732.701,733.091,735.591,719.84+0.68%