SymbolBidChg.Chg. %
 EUR/BGN1.9483-0.0001-0.01%
 GBP/BGN2.27790.00000.00%
 USD/BGN1.7926+0.0014+0.08%
 EUR/USD1.0849+0.0004+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.2682+0.0003+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.85510.00000.00%