SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.09790.09790.0966
 THB/AUD0.041200.041210.04064
 THB/CNY0.18940.18970.1882
 THB/HKD0.20910.20910.2065
 THB/INR2.16662.16982.1559
 THB/JPY3.85573.85903.8215
 THB/KRW37.89737.95437.922
 THB/LBP40.1140.4639.78
 THB/MAD0.29040.29050.2896
 THB/MYR0.12370.12380.1223
 THB/NAD0.47210.47230.4730
 THB/PHP1.56491.56541.5510
 THB/QAR0.09700.09700.0958
 THB/TWD0.84350.84500.8406
 USD/THB37.54037.55037.780