SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.10770.10770.1073
 THB/AUD0.041000.041000.04129
 THB/CNY0.19640.19670.1967
 THB/HKD0.23010.23010.2293
 THB/INR2.27222.27652.2661
 THB/JPY3.72583.73103.7115
 THB/KRW36.64936.69536.785
 THB/LBP44.1444.5244.17
 THB/MAD0.29050.29060.2896
 THB/MYR0.12830.12840.1285
 THB/NAD0.45670.45680.4605
 THB/PHP1.52931.52991.5277
 THB/QAR0.10670.10760.1067
 THB/TWD0.85770.85960.8586
 USD/THB34.09034.13034.230