SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11120.11130.1116
 THB/AUD0.040960.040970.04127
 THB/CNY0.19570.19580.1961
 THB/HKD0.23550.23550.2361
 THB/INR2.24752.24902.2547
 THB/JPY3.30583.30813.3161
 THB/KRW34.74634.77734.896
 THB/LBP45.5945.9945.93
 THB/MAD0.26960.27000.2707
 THB/MYR0.12770.12790.1283
 THB/NAD0.43490.43500.4384
 THB/PHP1.50301.50361.5140
 THB/QAR0.11020.11030.1125
 THB/TWD0.84460.84600.8461
 USD/THB33.01033.03032.940