SymbolBidAskOpen
 THB/AED0.11740.11740.1178
 THB/AUD0.041980.041980.04174
 THB/CNY0.20440.20450.2056
 THB/HKD0.24810.24810.2490
 THB/INR2.34092.34272.3540
 THB/JPY3.53513.53843.5321
 THB/KRW36.19436.22935.874
 THB/LBP48.1248.5448.37
 THB/MAD0.28370.28380.2829
 THB/MYR0.13150.13160.1321
 THB/NAD0.44770.44900.4418
 THB/PHP1.54041.54621.5416
 THB/QAR0.11790.11890.1188
 THB/TWD0.88660.88730.8877
 USD/THB31.28031.30031.140