SymbolLastChg. %
 EUR/USD1.0848+0.01%
 USD/JPY150.55-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.2684+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.8803+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.35070.00%
 AUD/USD0.6536-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.6164-0.13%
 EUR/GBP0.85540.00%