SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.05381.05421.05831.06151.0504-0.0043-0.41%
 USD/JPY136.08136.11135.44136.32135.13+0.67+0.49%
 GBP/USD1.22031.22041.22631.22921.2186-0.0060-0.49%
 USD/CHF0.95600.95640.95570.95870.9535+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.28751.28791.28801.28951.2819-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/JPY143.39143.48143.33144.26142.87+0.10+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.69190.69200.69210.69640.6910-0.0003-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.62570.62590.62990.63130.6245-0.0042-0.67%
 EUR/GBP0.86350.86390.86270.86470.8611+0.0010+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.00741.00821.01151.01351.0057-0.0037-0.37%
 EUR/AUD1.52281.52361.52801.52951.5160-0.0048-0.31%