SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/TRY32.798133.311633.048533.157232.9140+0.02%
 EUR/TRY35.856236.007736.045536.136835.8959-0.31%
 TRY/JPY4.76304.78004.75754.77254.7405+0.29%
 GBP/TRY42.536642.740642.825142.908842.6003-0.44%
 CHF/TRY37.071437.195837.266037.345737.1008-0.36%
 TRY/CHF0.02690.02700.02680.02700.0268+0.37%
 TRY/ZAR0.55300.55390.55190.55560.5508+0.27%
 AED/TRY8.92939.06968.99789.02738.9613+0.02%
 ARS/TRY0.03570.03580.03580.03590.0356-0.16%
 AUD/TRY21.919022.275522.159822.221222.0100-0.28%
 BRL/TRY5.85975.95255.95805.98685.8868-0.87%
 CAD/TRY24.019824.083724.140624.192823.9904-0.37%
 CNY/TRY4.53624.54834.55724.56274.5287-0.33%
 DKK/TRY4.80944.82214.83204.83904.8050-0.34%
 HKD/TRY4.22304.23424.23654.24484.2153-0.18%
 ILS/TRY9.04289.06689.07279.08219.0055-0.20%
 INR/TRY0.393910.394960.395360.396520.39346-0.23%
 MXN/TRY1.82711.83201.84171.85421.8236-0.66%
 NOK/TRY3.02063.02863.05953.06053.0161-1.14%
 NZD/TRY19.817419.870120.002820.002719.8207-0.80%
 PHP/TRY0.564690.566190.567390.568840.56394-0.34%
 PLN/TRY8.37408.39638.39998.40968.3562-0.18%
 RUB/TRY0.376060.377060.374280.379540.37400+0.61%
 SAR/TRY8.79158.81498.82128.83998.7771-0.20%
 SEK/TRY3.08923.09753.11993.12333.0859-0.85%
 SGD/TRY24.511724.576924.620224.658624.4782-0.31%
 THB/TRY0.90700.90940.91550.91550.9067-0.80%
 TRY/AED0.11120.11120.11100.11160.1108+0.17%
 TRY/ARS28.000628.000827.948928.088927.8900+0.19%
 TRY/AUD0.04530.04530.04510.04540.0450+0.46%
 TRY/BBD0.05970.06250.06100.06150.06100%
 TRY/BHD0.01130.01150.01140.01140.01140%
 TRY/BRL0.16950.16960.16760.16980.1672+1.18%
 TRY/CAD0.04160.04160.04140.04170.0413+0.31%
 TRY/CLP28.7028.7328.4428.7428.40+0.96%
 TRY/CNY0.22020.22020.21940.22080.2192+0.33%
 TRY/CZK0.700.700.700.700.700%
 TRY/DKK0.20750.20780.20700.20810.2067+0.31%
 TRY/EGP1.46011.46191.45831.46551.4552+0.18%
 TRY/EUR0.02780.02780.02770.02790.02770%
 TRY/GBP0.02350.02350.02340.02350.0233+0.43%
 TRY/HKD0.23650.23650.23600.23720.2356+0.18%
 TRY/HUF10.8510.8910.8410.9010.83+0.25%
 TRY/IDR490.78491.21489.34491.89488.33+0.34%
 TRY/ILS0.11040.11050.11020.11100.1101+0.17%
 TRY/INR2.542.542.532.542.520%
 TRY/ISK4.164.174.154.174.15+0.27%
 TRY/JMD4.684.784.744.774.72-0.12%
 TRY/JOD0.02140.02150.02140.02150.02140%
 TRY/KES3.944.003.963.983.900%
 TRY/KRW42.0642.1341.8842.1741.83+0.50%
 TRY/LBP2,710.432,716.482,707.052,726.252,705.43+0.24%
 TRY/LKR9.099.299.199.269.18-0.01%
 TRY/MAD0.29790.29840.29620.29920.2960+0.66%
 TRY/MXN0.54630.54690.54300.54840.5393+0.67%
 TRY/MYR0.14190.14200.14110.14240.1410+0.60%
 TRY/NAD0.55360.55420.55120.55690.5508+0.49%
 TRY/NOK0.33010.33110.32680.33150.3267+1.16%
 TRY/NPR4.014.104.054.074.040%
 TRY/NZD0.05040.05040.05000.05050.0500+0.80%
 TRY/OMR0.01160.01170.01160.01170.01160%
 TRY/PAB0.02960.03100.03020.03040.03020%
 TRY/PHP1.761.771.761.771.760%
 TRY/PKR8.418.448.418.478.40+0.17%
 TRY/PLN0.11920.11930.11900.11970.1189+0.18%
 TRY/QAR0.11020.11030.11030.11080.1100-0.02%
 TRY/RON0.13820.13850.13780.13860.1376+0.36%
 TRY/RUB2.65552.65572.67182.67382.6348-0.61%
 TRY/SAR0.11350.11370.11340.11390.1131+0.18%
 TRY/SEK0.32290.32360.32050.32410.3202+0.86%
 TRY/SGD0.04070.04080.04060.04090.0406+0.28%
 TRY/THB1.101.101.091.101.090%
 TRY/TWD0.990.990.991.000.990%
 TRY/USD0.03020.03030.03020.03040.03020%
 TRY/VES1.111.111.111.111.100%
 TRY/XAF18.2418.2418.1418.3018.13+0.57%
 TRY/XCD0.08140.08230.08170.08210.0815+0.17%
 TRY/XOF18.1718.3218.1418.3018.13+0.58%
 TWD/TRY1.00521.00791.01191.01371.0040-0.53%
 VES/TRY0.90200.90440.90480.90770.9014-0.18%
 ZAR/TRY1.80501.80981.81121.81431.7962-0.21%
 JPY/TRY20.8255021.1556020.9999021.0967520.87700-0.04%
 KWD/TRY107.8378108.1246108.2695108.4722107.6551-0.27%
 SDR/TRY43.578343.910843.835943.940643.6477-0.21%
 TRY/UAH1.25441.25771.25371.26271.2530+0.19%
 TRYRUBFIX=70.189070.189088.517470.189070.18900.00%
 TRY/AZN0.05130.05170.05120.05200.0513+0.59%
 AZN/TRY19.236419.652919.383519.504419.2554+0.31%
 GEL/TRY11.992012.452912.150312.363612.1794+0.59%
 KZT/TRY0.068940.070100.068930.069630.06881+0.84%
 TRY/KZT14.26514.50514.46814.53414.362-0.57%
 BGN/TRY18.244518.538418.410618.461118.3232-0.11%