SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/TRY8.59498.61118.54728.63138.4965+0.65%
 EUR/TRY10.319010.341910.364010.416010.2647-0.32%
 TRY/JPY12.842712.868112.846812.960812.7988+0.06%
 GBP/TRY12.033712.057312.037612.100711.9590+0.07%
 CHF/TRY9.46389.48599.51599.55699.4261-0.44%
 TRY/CHF0.10540.10570.10480.10610.1048+0.72%
 TRY/ZAR1.62241.62751.60621.62871.6045+1.14%
 AED/TRY2.33972.34472.32922.34962.3142+0.56%
 ARS/TRY0.09020.09040.08980.09050.0892+0.52%
 AUD/TRY6.55006.56416.57506.59556.5233-0.27%
 BRL/TRY1.70161.70531.69661.70961.6848+0.41%
 CAD/TRY7.01657.03167.01977.04376.9711+0.06%
 CNY/TRY1.34341.34631.33551.34911.3287+0.70%
 DKK/TRY1.38771.39071.39521.39661.3815-0.43%
 HKD/TRY1.10701.10941.10211.11171.0951+0.55%
 ILS/TRY2.63832.64402.63892.65082.6188+0.09%
 INR/TRY0.117290.117540.116630.117780.11587+0.67%
 MXN/TRY0.42340.42430.42730.42870.4215-0.80%
 NOK/TRY1.01371.01591.02761.03051.0100-1.25%
 NZD/TRY6.07046.08356.09296.11606.0399-0.26%
 PHP/TRY0.178250.178630.178020.179000.17661+0.23%
 PLN/TRY2.28182.28672.29132.29832.2769-0.31%
 RUB/TRY0.118570.118820.118530.119120.11789+0.14%
 SAR/TRY2.29172.29652.28132.30132.2666+0.56%
 SEK/TRY1.01621.01841.02751.02881.0134-0.99%
 SGD/TRY6.43686.45076.44566.46836.4068-0.03%
 THB/TRY0.27470.27530.27440.27600.2726+0.23%
 TRY/AED0.42690.42700.42930.43210.4256-0.56%
 TRY/ARS11.078211.079411.137111.213111.0440-0.52%
 TRY/AUD0.15250.15250.15210.15330.1516+0.25%
 TRY/BBD0.23220.23710.23600.23750.2340-0.55%
 TRY/BHD0.04380.04380.04410.04430.0437-0.55%
 TRY/BRL0.58700.58710.58940.59350.5849-0.41%
 TRY/CAD0.14240.14240.14250.14340.1420-0.07%
 TRY/CLP84.7384.8284.9885.5784.62-0.24%
 TRY/CNY0.74350.74360.74880.75260.7412-0.69%
 TRY/CZK2.472.472.452.482.45+0.56%
 TRY/DKK0.71970.71990.71680.72390.7160+0.42%
 TRY/EGP1.81321.82491.83151.84401.8133-0.68%
 TRY/EUR0.09680.09680.09640.09730.0963+0.41%
 TRY/GBP0.08300.08300.08300.08360.08270%
 TRY/HKD0.90230.90240.90740.91320.8995-0.55%
 TRY/HUF34.0834.1233.9234.1333.69+0.53%
 TRY/IDR1,654.591,655.171,662.651,676.631,649.68-0.47%
 TRY/ILS0.37850.37870.37890.38190.3772-0.09%
 TRY/INR8.528.528.578.638.49-0.65%
 TRY/ISK14.1914.2314.1514.2514.07+0.42%
 TRY/JMD17.3217.6717.5317.7117.44-0.21%
 TRY/JOD0.08230.08250.08290.08340.0822-0.54%
 TRY/KES12.5212.5412.5912.6812.49-0.51%
 TRY/KRW131.72131.76130.68131.75130.46+0.81%
 TRY/LBP175.01176.52176.26177.90175.22-0.28%
 TRY/LKR22.9623.1923.1423.3523.00-0.29%
 TRY/MAD1.03121.03181.03081.03821.0275+0.08%
 TRY/MXN2.35862.36012.34032.37242.3327+0.82%
 TRY/MYR0.47840.47880.48120.48440.4771-0.53%
 TRY/NAD1.62401.62591.60971.62661.6051+0.95%
 TRY/NOK0.98530.98560.97320.99010.9704+1.26%
 TRY/NPR13.6413.6413.7113.8113.59-0.53%
 TRY/NZD0.16450.16460.16410.16540.1635+0.25%
 TRY/OMR0.04470.04480.04500.04530.0446-0.54%
 TRY/PAB0.11380.11850.11680.11760.1158-0.54%
 TRY/PHP5.595.615.625.665.59-0.24%
 TRY/PKR18.1918.3618.3718.5018.22-0.48%
 TRY/PLN0.43770.43800.43640.43920.4351+0.32%
 TRY/QAR0.42890.43240.43280.43590.4277-0.48%
 TRY/RON0.47630.47690.47450.47930.4740+0.43%
 TRY/RUB8.42498.42498.43698.48238.3946-0.14%
 TRY/SAR0.43590.43590.43830.44120.4345-0.56%
 TRY/SEK0.98280.98320.97320.98680.9720+1.01%
 TRY/SGD0.15510.15520.15510.15610.1546-0.01%
 TRY/THB3.643.643.643.673.62-0.23%
 TRY/TWD3.233.233.233.253.21-0.23%
 TRY/USD0.11610.11640.11690.11760.1159-0.54%
 TRY/VEF360,007.6714360,909.9464364,267.1250365,769.5935360,253.6688-1.05%
 TRY/XAF62.8164.8763.8864.3663.13-0.07%
 TRY/XCD0.31380.31620.31680.31880.3140-0.56%
 TRY/XOF62.4563.2763.1563.7062.66-0.45%
 TWD/TRY0.30970.31030.30930.31110.3073+0.22%
 VEF/TRY0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000%
 ZAR/TRY0.61480.61610.62120.62310.6148-0.93%
 JPY/TRY7.771207.786507.764207.813157.71570+0.20%
 KWD/TRY28.566128.627628.431528.686928.2509+0.58%
 SDR/TRY12.387512.412012.454112.502612.3249-0.44%
 XAGg/TRY7.57457.57777.60827.64647.5211-0.42%
 TRY/UAH3.15033.15693.16113.19183.1437-0.24%
 TRYRUBFIX=84.480584.480510.606784.480584.0512-1.79%
 HRK/TRY137.6704138.0426138.3333138.9551136.8938-0.35%