SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/TRY16.567916.607916.553016.687416.5067+0.21%
 EUR/TRY17.435117.456717.486217.634217.4405-0.23%
 TRY/JPY8.20098.20788.17658.21088.1517+0.53%
 GBP/TRY20.234220.264020.262020.444120.2386-0.07%
 CHF/TRY17.327817.356017.281617.454017.2741+0.36%
 TRY/CHF0.05760.05760.05760.05790.05730.00%
 TRY/ZAR0.96550.96700.95510.96640.9517+1.13%
 AED/TRY4.51034.52124.51404.54114.4968+0.04%
 ARS/TRY0.13270.13300.13300.13380.1325-0.10%
 AUD/TRY11.470011.497711.491811.585511.4430-0.07%
 BRL/TRY3.17993.18753.16433.20833.1529+0.61%
 CAD/TRY12.872912.904012.842012.988612.8488+0.36%
 CNY/TRY2.46972.47562.47732.49102.4664-0.19%
 DKK/TRY2.34192.34762.35822.37042.3431-0.57%
 HKD/TRY2.11092.11602.11352.12552.10480%
 ILS/TRY4.81804.82974.85424.87424.8196-0.62%
 INR/TRY0.209680.210180.211220.211450.20985-0.61%
 MXN/TRY0.82930.83130.83380.83620.8298-0.42%
 NOK/TRY1.68631.69041.68931.70771.6877-0.06%
 NZD/TRY10.365010.390010.459710.490510.3761-0.79%
 PHP/TRY0.302610.303340.302740.304830.30116+0.08%
 PLN/TRY3.71533.72433.73653.76123.7192-0.45%
 RUB/TRY0.317950.318720.311560.318790.30940+2.17%
 SAR/TRY4.41424.42494.41714.44424.4005+0.06%
 SEK/TRY1.63581.63971.64431.65781.6357-0.40%
 SGD/TRY11.937911.966711.977412.026811.9214-0.21%
 THB/TRY0.47120.47230.46910.47460.4670+0.57%
 TRY/AED0.22140.22150.22150.22240.2202-0.04%
 TRY/ARS7.52837.52897.52137.54767.4737+0.10%
 TRY/AUD0.08710.08710.08700.08740.08630%
 TRY/BBD0.12050.12300.12180.12220.1201-0.09%
 TRY/BHD0.02270.02270.02270.02280.0226-0.03%
 TRY/BRL0.31410.31410.31600.31720.3117-0.61%
 TRY/CAD0.07760.07760.07790.07780.0770-0.34%
 TRY/CLP54.4554.4755.5655.7453.92-1.97%
 TRY/CNY0.40440.40450.40370.40550.4014+0.19%
 TRY/CZK1.421.421.411.421.400%
 TRY/DKK0.42650.42650.42410.42680.4219+0.57%
 TRY/EGP1.12821.13401.13031.13491.1253+0.07%
 TRY/EUR0.05730.05730.05700.05740.0567+0.63%
 TRY/GBP0.04940.04940.04910.04940.0489+0.65%
 TRY/HKD0.47310.47320.47320.47510.4705-0.00%
 TRY/HUF22.8022.8423.0023.0522.55-0.79%
 TRY/IDR894.39894.63892.78898.92889.51+0.19%
 TRY/ILS0.20720.20740.20600.20750.2052+0.63%
 TRY/INR4.764.764.734.774.73+0.62%
 TRY/ISK7.998.017.968.007.91+0.44%
 TRY/JMD9.099.199.179.159.05-0.27%
 TRY/JOD0.04270.04280.04280.04290.0425-0.09%
 TRY/KES7.107.117.107.147.060%
 TRY/KRW77.7277.8477.4577.8477.16+0.42%
 TRY/LBP90.7691.5591.2091.5590.62-0.05%
 TRY/LKR21.4621.7021.6522.0421.46-0.32%
 TRY/MAD0.60820.60850.60510.60900.6018+0.55%
 TRY/MXN1.20411.20471.19931.20521.1959+0.42%
 TRY/MYR0.26500.26520.26560.26640.2636-0.20%
 TRY/NAD0.96590.96610.95690.96680.9518+0.95%
 TRY/NOK0.59220.59240.59200.59250.5856+0.06%
 TRY/NPR7.607.607.567.627.56+0.55%
 TRY/NZD0.09630.09640.09560.09640.0953+0.82%
 TRY/OMR0.02320.02320.02320.02330.0231-0.14%
 TRY/PAB0.05900.06150.06030.06050.0599-0.00%
 TRY/PHP3.303.303.303.323.28-0.09%
 TRY/PKR12.4512.4812.5212.5812.36-0.46%
 TRY/PLN0.26860.26910.26760.26890.2659+0.45%
 TRY/QAR0.21950.22120.22050.22140.2192-0.11%
 TRY/RON0.28330.28360.28180.28360.2805+0.58%
 TRY/RUB3.14143.14143.20973.23213.1369-2.13%
 TRY/SAR0.22600.22650.22640.22720.2250-0.06%
 TRY/SEK0.61050.61070.60820.61140.6032+0.40%
 TRY/SGD0.08370.08370.08350.08390.0831+0.23%
 TRY/THB2.122.122.132.142.11-0.68%
 TRY/TWD1.791.791.791.801.780%
 TRY/USD0.06020.06040.06030.06050.06000%
 TRY/VES00000-0.81%
 TRY/XAF37.6038.6038.0038.1637.78+0.26%
 TRY/XCD0.16280.16400.16340.16410.1624-0.04%
 TRY/XOF37.8038.0037.8837.9137.13+0.06%
 TWD/TRY0.55720.55850.55950.56130.5562-0.29%
 VES/TRY3.02783.03513.01423.04853.0187+0.57%
 ZAR/TRY1.03371.03621.04501.05051.0338-0.96%
 JPY/TRY12.1753012.1937012.2201012.2669512.17910-0.11%
 KWD/TRY53.982954.113254.079054.366653.8630-0.06%
 SDR/TRY22.073922.083422.282422.307822.0693-0.91%
 TRY/UAH1.77781.78211.78191.78871.7700-0.11%
 TRYRUBFIX=70.189070.189088.517470.189070.18900.00%
 HRK/TRY231.4124231.9323232.1284234.1573231.5241-0.15%
 TRY/AZN0.10200.10280.10220.10330.1019+0.39%
 AZN/TRY9.73119.80769.70879.81129.6786+0.81%