SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/TRY31.123831.134731.042231.147831.1117+0.28%
 EUR/TRY33.768033.781633.565433.824333.7552-0.07%
 TRY/JPY4.83504.83704.84354.84454.8290-0.18%
 GBP/TRY39.473139.490139.211139.543939.4613+0.05%
 CHF/TRY35.359435.375835.271735.421935.3373-0.07%
 TRY/CHF0.02830.02830.02840.02830.02820.00%
 TRY/ZAR0.61980.62050.61040.62070.6144+0.08%
 AED/TRY8.47288.47788.45128.48098.4706+0.28%
 ARS/TRY0.03700.03700.03710.03700.0370-0.13%
 AUD/TRY20.338720.350320.302120.370620.3398+0.21%
 BRL/TRY6.24896.25216.23286.25476.2470+0.28%
 CAD/TRY23.045623.053123.010023.061323.0475+0.17%
 CNY/TRY4.32434.32574.32194.32584.3250+0.07%
 DKK/TRY4.53024.53174.51304.53214.5301+0.40%
 HKD/TRY3.97783.97913.97473.97943.9784+0.10%
 ILS/TRY8.55388.55668.56108.55698.5544-0.07%
 INR/TRY0.375660.375780.375270.375800.37571+0.12%
 MXN/TRY1.82061.82121.81571.82131.8205+0.29%
 NOK/TRY2.96022.96122.94852.96172.9597+0.41%
 NZD/TRY19.172619.178719.174919.199519.1724-0.33%
 PHP/TRY0.555320.555490.556060.555510.55540-0.12%
 PLN/TRY7.83447.83707.81117.84027.8333+0.32%
 RUB/TRY0.336940.337050.334940.337060.33700+0.61%
 SAR/TRY8.29878.30148.29218.30218.3000+0.10%
 SEK/TRY3.02653.02753.01133.02813.0266+0.52%
 SGD/TRY23.150223.157623.148323.160023.1486+0.02%
 THB/TRY0.86580.86610.86470.86630.8658+0.15%
 TRY/AED0.11800.11800.11810.11800.1180-0.09%
 TRY/ARS27.005027.005226.971327.005826.9999+0.13%
 TRY/AUD0.04920.04920.04900.04920.0491+0.38%
 TRY/BBD0.06340.06630.06490.06480.0648-0.03%
 TRY/BHD0.01200.01220.01210.01210.0121-0.01%
 TRY/BRL0.16000.16000.16060.16000.1600-0.37%
 TRY/CAD0.04340.04340.04340.04340.0434-0.07%
 TRY/CLP31.7331.7731.4831.7531.75+0.88%
 TRY/CNY0.23120.23120.23140.23120.2312-0.07%
 TRY/CZK0.750.750.750.750.75-0.27%
 TRY/DKK0.22070.22070.22150.22070.2206-0.34%
 TRY/EGP0.99290.99490.99340.99400.9938+0.05%
 TRY/EUR0.02960.02960.02970.02960.0296-0.33%
 TRY/GBP0.02530.02530.02540.02530.0253-0.12%
 TRY/HKD0.25130.25140.25160.25140.2513-0.10%
 TRY/HUF11.5111.5411.5611.5311.52-0.25%
 TRY/IDR502.00502.45501.42502.65502.23+0.16%
 TRY/ILS0.11670.11710.11690.11690.1169-0.02%
 TRY/INR2.662.662.672.662.66-0.13%
 TRY/ISK4.424.444.434.434.430%
 TRY/JMD4.975.085.025.035.030%
 TRY/JOD0.02270.02290.02280.02280.0228-0.08%
 TRY/KES4.674.744.614.714.71+2.08%
 TRY/KRW42.8042.8142.8042.8142.770%
 TRY/LBP2,875.102,891.172,874.392,883.152,882.59+0.30%
 TRY/LKR9.8810.099.999.999.98-0.03%
 TRY/MAD0.32180.32290.32250.32240.3223-0.05%
 TRY/MXN0.54890.54950.55030.54930.5490-0.19%
 TRY/MYR0.15340.15360.15360.15350.1534-0.09%
 TRY/NAD0.62100.62160.61700.62130.6212+0.69%
 TRY/NOK0.33740.33810.33890.33790.3376-0.33%
 TRY/NPR4.214.314.274.264.26-0.31%
 TRY/NZD0.05210.05220.05200.05220.0521+0.34%
 TRY/OMR0.01230.01240.01240.01240.0124-0.10%
 TRY/PAB0.03140.03290.03210.03210.0321-0.02%
 TRY/PHP1.801.801.801.801.800%
 TRY/PKR8.929.028.988.978.97-0.07%
 TRY/PLN0.12760.12770.12800.12770.1275-0.32%
 TRY/QAR0.11690.11700.11710.11690.1169-0.10%
 TRY/RON0.14710.14740.14780.14720.1472-0.43%
 TRY/RUB2.96742.96742.98562.96742.9668-0.61%
 TRY/SAR0.12030.12060.12060.12050.1205-0.10%
 TRY/SEK0.33000.33070.33210.33040.3302-0.52%
 TRY/SGD0.04320.04320.04320.04320.0432-0.01%
 TRY/THB1.151.161.161.151.15-0.12%
 TRY/TWD1.011.011.021.011.01-0.26%
 TRY/USD0.03210.03210.03220.03210.0321-0.09%
 TRY/VES1.161.161.161.161.16-0.54%
 TRY/XAF19.4119.4119.4619.4119.41-0.26%
 TRY/XCD0.08640.08730.08690.08680.0868-0.09%
 TRY/XOF19.3719.5319.4619.4519.45-0.07%
 TWD/TRY0.98610.98640.98360.98640.9858+0.27%
 VES/TRY0.86400.86420.85940.86430.8641+0.54%
 ZAR/TRY1.61221.61281.61051.61331.6122+0.12%
 JPY/TRY20.6698020.6855020.5965020.6846520.64540+0.39%
 KWD/TRY101.1416101.1741101.0587101.1770101.1572+0.10%
 SDR/TRY41.367241.383841.271041.428241.3685+0.25%
 TRY/UAH1.23321.23361.22961.23341.2332+0.31%
 TRYRUBFIX=70.189070.189088.517470.189070.18900.00%
 TRY/AZN0.05450.05480.05430.05500.0546+0.64%
 AZN/TRY18.254418.368618.206618.322518.1945+0.57%
 GEL/TRY11.620011.849311.591611.767511.7282+1.23%
 KZT/TRY0.069020.069690.068830.069400.06932+0.76%
 TRY/KZT14.34914.49014.32214.42814.410+0.68%
 BGN/TRY17.262617.273617.218917.278517.2572+0.28%